Concern Name
Contact Information
No.5, thattan thottam, Palladam Raod, Tirupur-4., 641666
Detailed Information

Srl No

M/C Maker

M/C Type

TrackDiaGaugeFederNo .Mc
1SmartSingle Jersey41724681
2SmartSingle Jersey41824721
3SmartSingle Jersey41924761
4SmartSingle Jersey42024801
5SmartSingle Jersey42124841
6SmartSingle Jersey42224881
7SmartSingle Jersey42324741
8SmartSingle Jersey42424961
9SmartSingle Jersey42524801
10SmartSingle Jersey426241041
11SmartSingle Jersey42724861
12SmartSingle Jersey42824901
13SmartSingle Jersey4302490 / 962
14SmartSingle Jersey432241281
15SmartSingle Jersey434241361
16SmartSingle Jersey436241441
17SmartSingle Jersey438241521
18SmartSingle Jersey440241601
19SmartSingle Jersey442242521
20SmartSingle Jersey450243001
21SmartSingle Jersey460243601
22SmartSingle Jersey41828581
23SmartSingle Jersey42028641
24SmartSingle Jersey42228701
25SmartSingle Jersey42428761
26SmartOpen Width Single Jersey42628841
27SmartSingle Jersey42828901
28SmartOpen Width Single Jersey43028961
29SmartSingle Jersey432281021
30SmartSingle Jersey434281081
31SmartOpen Width Single Jersey436281161
32SmartSingle Jersey41820541
33SmartSingle Jersey42020601
34SmartSingle Jersey42220661
35SmartSingle Jersey42420721
36SmartSingle Jersey42620 / 12781
37SmartSingle Jersey42820841
38SmartSingle Jersey43020 / 12901
39SmartSingle Jersey43220961
40SmartSingle Jersey434201021
41SmartSingle Jersey426201081
42SmartInterlock21824501
43SmartInterlock21924541
44SmartInterlock22024561
45SmartInterlock22124581
46SmartInterlock22224621
47SmartInterlock22324651
48SmartInterlock22424681
49SmartInterlock22524701
50SmartInterlock22624721
51SmartInterlock22724761
52SmartInterlock22824781
53SmartInterlock23024601
54SmartInterlock23224901
55SmartInterlock23424961
56SmartInterlock236241001
57SmartInterlock242241501
58SmartInterlock22028401
59SmartInterlock22224441
60SmartInterlock22428482
61SmartInterlock22628522
62SmartInterlock22828561
63SmartInterlock23028601
64SmartInterlock23228641
65SmartInterlock23428681
66SmartInterlock23628721
67SmartRib21018161
68SmartRib21118201
69SmartRib21218221
70SmartRib21318232
71SmartRib21418252
72SmartRib21518271
73SmartRib21618281
74SmartRib21718421
75SmartRib21818441
76SmartRib21918461
77SmartRib22018481
78SmartRib22118501
79SmartRib22218521
80SmartRib22318561
81SmartRib22418581
82SmartRib22518601
83SmartRib22618621
84SmartRib22718641
85SmartRib22818681
86SmartRib23018601
87SmartRib23218761
88SmartRib23418821
89SmartRib23618861
90SmartPointel Rib Jacquard23016321
91SmartPointel Rib Jacquard23416601
92SmartPointel Rib Electronic Jacquard23016321
93SmartSingle Jersey Jacquard43024721
94SmartSingle Jersey Autostriper43020 / 24481
95SmartRib Mini Autostriper260181681
96SmartRib Mini Autostriper260182161