Concern Name
Saravana Knitting, Tirupur
Contact Person
T.P.GNANASUNDARAM
Contact Information
No. 5A, Vellankadu Thottam (Opp.Indian Oil Petrol Bunk), Om Sakthi Amman Koil Main road North, Tirupur-2., 641666
Detailed Information

Machine Details

Srl No

M/C Maker

M/C Type

TrackDiaGaugeFederNo .Mc
1YEARCHINASingle Jersey42424661
2YEARCHINASingle Jersey42624781
3YEARCHINASingle Jersey42824841
4MAYER & CIESingle Jersey43028902
5MAYER & CIESingle Jersey43028901
6YEARCHINASingle Jersey43024901
7YEARCHINASingle Jersey43224961
8YEARCHINASingle Jersey434241021
9YEARCHINASingle Jersey436241081